Web statistics (unique Hit Counters by location) for 'Sea bathing water quality on beaches' web application in 2022.
(Robots and search engines are excluded, web statistics by interface language, data refresh on daily basis)
Month CroatianEnglish
2022/055192749
2022/06281911642
2022/071731097199
2022/08394956730
2022/096606734
2022/102025152
2022/111211170
2022/1284243
2023/011722149
TOTAL 25839317568

County CroatianEnglish
Dubrovnik-Neretva280761981
Split-Dalmatia625165587
Sibenik-Kni232391254
Zadar362892301
Lika-Senj5616279
Primorje-Gorski Kotar518302643
Istra299371925

from 16.05.2022. until 02.10.2022.