Web statistics (unique Hit Counters by location) for 'Sea bathing water quality on beaches' web application in 2023.
(Robots and search engines are excluded, web statistics by interface language, data refresh on daily basis)
Month CroatianEnglish
2023/0554471163
2023/06255331185
2023/07477463422
2023/08273231594
2023/097665428
2023/103545177
2023/111470149
2023/12124755
2024/012246271
2024/022061135
TOTAL 1242838579

County CroatianEnglish
Dubrovnik-Neretva19606602
Split-Dalmatia221661729
Sibenik-Kni6954573
Zadar142461199
Lika-Senj1565117
Primorje-Gorski Kotar309661088
Istra12282866

from 15.05.2023. until 01.10.2023.